Compétitions

Le 19 Mai 2019

Manosque (04)

LASER RUN

Liste des engagés

Licence Licencié Club Catégorie d'âge Sexe Temps natation Date inscription
7679 Afonso Jose ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 50+ M 1 07/05/2019
7678 Afonso-sadoune Evan ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U13 M 1 07/05/2019
7613 Bergon Natacha ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ F 1 07/05/2019
7615 Bonnin Marc ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U13 M 1 07/05/2019
7653 Ciccone Clara ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U17 F 1 07/05/2019
8022 Hanicotte Gabin ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U15 M 1 07/05/2019
8021 Hanicotte Sebastien ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Sénior M 1 07/05/2019
5579 Honde Alexis ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U15 M 1 07/05/2019
5578 Honde Renaud ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
6504 Le Gall Ninon ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
7104 Lugardon Lucie ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
5203 Lugardon Vincent ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U17 M 1 07/05/2019
8313 Plestin Anais ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U17 F 1 07/05/2019
8010 Plestin Jerome ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
5580 Ripoll Enya ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
4966 Ripoll Nathalie ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 50+ F 1 07/05/2019
4953 Soulier Claire ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ F 1 07/05/2019
8020 Tourne Maxime ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne U22 M 1 07/05/2019
5772 Vancauwemberg David ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
8023 Viallefont Xavier ASPTT Manosque Laser run Pentathlon moderne Sénior M 1 07/05/2019
7573 TRAN Evan Pentathlon Pennois U17 M 0100 05/12/2019
8646 TRAN Michel Pentathlon Pennois Master 50+ M 0100 05/12/2019
3707 BARRIT Alexandre Aix UC Pentathlon U15 M 1 22/06/2021
4237 BARRIT Eric Aix UC Pentathlon Master 40+ M 1 22/06/2021
8267 FANICA Clémence Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 22/06/2021
6860 FOURCADE Jonathan Aix UC Pentathlon U13 M 0 22/06/2021
4704 GOYER Lyne Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 22/06/2021
6816 MEDJAHED Orane Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 22/06/2021
8268 QUEREUX Liléa Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 22/06/2021
8269 QUEREUX NOLHAN Aix UC Pentathlon U11 M 0 22/06/2021
5776 THERET Jules Aix UC Pentathlon U13 M 0 22/06/2021
5591 THERET Louise Aix UC Pentathlon U13 F 0 22/06/2021
4696 TOUIMAR Abderrahmane Aix UC Pentathlon U19 M 0 22/06/2021
4631 MICHELOSI Johan Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne Master 40+ M 0 15/05/2019
6579 NICOLAS Chloe Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 F 0 15/05/2019
8154 NICOLAS Florian Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 M 0 15/05/2019
6578 NICOLAS REMI Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U13 M 0 15/05/2019
3956 ROY Claire Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne Master 40+ F 0 15/05/2019
3434 ROY Maxime Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U19 M 0 15/05/2019
3068 VIGNERON Chloé Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U13 F 0 15/05/2019
6615 VIGNERON Maelle Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 F 0 15/05/2019
6776 ZACHARIA Gabriel Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 M 0 15/05/2019