Compétitions

Le 19 Mai 2019

Manosque (04)

LASER RUN

Liste des engagés

Licence Licencié Club Catégorie d'âge Sexe Temps natation Date inscription
7679 Afonso Jose ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 50+ M 1 07/05/2019
7678 Afonso-sadoune Evan ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U13 M 1 07/05/2019
7613 Bergon Natacha ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ F 1 07/05/2019
7615 Bonnin Marc ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U13 M 1 07/05/2019
7653 Ciccone Clara ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U17 F 1 07/05/2019
8022 Hanicotte Gabin ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U15 M 1 07/05/2019
8021 Hanicotte Sebastien ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Sénior M 1 07/05/2019
5579 Honde Alexis ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U15 M 1 07/05/2019
5578 Honde Renaud ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
6504 Le Gall Ninon ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
7104 Lugardon Lucie ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
5203 Lugardon Vincent ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U17 M 1 07/05/2019
8313 Plestin Anais ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U17 F 1 07/05/2019
8010 Plestin Jerome ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
5580 Ripoll Enya ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U13 F 1 07/05/2019
4966 Ripoll Nathalie ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 50+ F 1 07/05/2019
4953 Soulier Claire ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ F 1 07/05/2019
8020 Tourne Maxime ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne U22 M 1 07/05/2019
5772 Vancauwemberg David ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Master 40+ M 1 07/05/2019
8023 Viallefont Xavier ASPTT Manosque Laser run / Pentathlon moderne Sénior M 1 07/05/2019
7573 TRAN Evan Pentathlon Pennois U17 M 0100 05/12/2019
8646 TRAN Michel Pentathlon Pennois Master 50+ M 0100 05/12/2019
3707 BARRIT Alexandre Aix UC Pentathlon U15 M 1 15/09/2019
4237 BARRIT Eric Aix UC Pentathlon Master 40+ M 1 15/09/2019
8267 FANICA Clémence Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 15/09/2019
6860 FOURCADE Jonathan Aix UC Pentathlon U13 M 0 15/09/2019
4704 GOYER Lyne Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 15/09/2019
6816 MEDJAHED Orane Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 15/09/2019
8268 QUEREUX Liléa Aix UC Pentathlon U15 F 0 15/09/2019
8269 QUEREUX NOLHAN Aix UC Pentathlon U11 M 0 15/09/2019
5776 THERET Jules Aix UC Pentathlon U13 M 0 15/09/2019
5591 THERET Louise Aix UC Pentathlon U13 F 0 15/09/2019
4696 TOUIMAR Abderrahmane Aix UC Pentathlon U19 M 0 15/09/2019
4631 MICHELOSI Johan Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne Master 40+ M 0 15/05/2019
6579 NICOLAS Chloe Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 F 0 15/05/2019
8154 NICOLAS Florian Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 M 0 15/05/2019
6578 NICOLAS REMI Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U13 M 0 15/05/2019
3956 ROY Claire Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne Master 40+ F 0 15/05/2019
3434 ROY Maxime Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U19 M 0 15/05/2019
3068 VIGNERON Chloé Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U13 F 0 15/05/2019
6615 VIGNERON Maelle Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 F 0 15/05/2019
6776 ZACHARIA Gabriel Alpha Provence Pentathlon Moderne U11 M 0 15/05/2019